ORGANIZING COMMITTEE


Conference Chair

Dr. Hanumat Sastry G, Associate Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India

Technical Program Chair(s)

Dr. Nitin, Professor, JIIT, Noida, India
Dr. Sriparna Saha, Assistant Professor, IIT, Patna, India
Dr. Vinay Avasthi, Associate Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India
Dr. Kamal Kumar, Assistant Professor(SG), UPES, Dehradun, India
Dr. Rashmi Sharma, Assistant Professor(SS), UPES, Dehradun, India

Publication Chair(s)

Dr. Neelu Jyoti Ahuja, Sr. Associate Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India
Dr. Raghvendra Kumar, Assistant Professor, LNCT Group, India
Dr. Hitesh Kumar Sharma, Assistant Professor(SS), UPES, Dehradun, India

Publicity Chair(s)
Mr. Ravi Tomar, Assistant Professor(SS), UPES, Dehradun, India
Mr. Ankit Vishnoi, Assistant Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India

Convener(s)

Dr. Hanumat Sastry G, Associate Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India
Dr. Venkatadri M, Associate Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India

Secretary

Dr. Venkatadri M, Associate Professor, UPES, Dehradun, India

Joint Secretary(s)

Mr. Sunil Kumar, Assistant Professor(SS), UPES, Dehradun, India
Mr. Ankit Khare, Assistant Professor(SS), UPES, Dehradun, India


Session Management

Mr. Neeraj Chugh
Dr. Susheela Dahiya
Mr. Abhijeet Kumar
Dr. Rajeev Tiwari
Dr. Kingshuk Srivastava 
Dr. J. C. Patni
Dr. Nilima 
Mr. Amitava Chaudhary

Finance

Mr. Sunil Kumar
Ms. Shahina Anwarul
Mr.Varun Sapra

Audit

Dr. Inder Singh
Dr. Vinay Avasthi

Registration


Ms.Dhiviya Rose 
Mr. Bhagwant Singh
Mr. Sandip Kumar Chaurasiya 
Mr. P. Srikant 
Mr.Varun Sapra 
Dr. Shamik Tiwari 
Ms. Roohi Sille 
Dr. Anurag Jain 
Ms. Ambika Agarwal 
Ms. Anushree


Publicity 

Mr. Harvinder Singh
Mr. Amitava Chaudhary
Mr. Sandeep Partap
Mr. Abhijit Kumar
Mr. Tanmay Bhowmik 
Mr. Prashant Rawat
Mr. Saurabh Jain
Ms. Kalpana Rangra
Ms. Sachi Chaudhary
Ms. Shahina Anwarul
Mr. Ankit Vishanoi
Ms. Sheetal Bisht
Ms. Ruchika Saini
Ms. Prerna Pandey
Ms. Shelly
Ms. Apurva Gupta
Ms. Aradhana Singh
Ms. Richa Chaudhary
Ms. Ruchika Saini
Mr. Vishwas Rathi
Mr. Amitava Chaudhary
Ms. Sachi Chaudhary
Ms. Sheetal Bisht

Public Relations & Sponsorship 

Ms. Apurva Gupta
Mr. Sunil Kumar
Mr. Ankit Khare

Prize Distribution & Certification

Mr. Gagan Deep Singh
Mr. Alok Jhaldiyal
Ms. Niharika Singh

Hospitality

Dr. Hitesh Kumar Sharma
Ms. Kalpana Rangra

Transport & Accomodation 

Mr. Deepak Sharma
Mr. Sandeep Partap

Auditorium Management (Inauguration & Velidectory )

Dr. Neelu J. Ahuja
Ms. Richa Chaudhary
Ms. Ruchika Saini
Ms. Sheetal Bist
Mr. Nitin Arora
Ms. Sachi Chaudhary

Photography

Mr. Ankit Vishnoi
Mr. Saurabh Shanu

Cultural

Ms. Ardhana Kumari
Ms.Apurva Gupta